Conductors

Members

  • My jsme SOČR – I. housle

    First violins

    Vlastimil Kobrle
    Petr Zdvihal
    Pavel Sochůrek
    Vladimír Klánský
    Ivan Borisov Ivanov
    Anna Veverková
    Tomáš Hubka
    Pavel Kutman
    Ludmila Mráčková
    Jiří Škoda
    Jaroslav Bohdal
    Tomáš Brummel
    Alexandr Kopka
    Vlastimil Zeman
    Ludvík Sklenář
    Eva Nedomová
    Aleš Fiala
  • My jsme SOČR – II. housle

    Second violins

    David Pokorný
    Anton Čonka
    Helena Hnyková
    Jakub Hron
    Štěpán Lauda
    Jaroslav Šimáček
    Jarmila Hadrabová
    Pavla Mazancová
    Jan Köhler
    František Šilar
    Jaroslav Hájek
    Veronika Vališová
    Alice Vasilová
  • My jsme SOČR – Violy

    Violas

    Jakub Novák
    Anežka Ferencová
    Karolína Strašilová
    Anna Šimková
    Martin Jirka
    Pavel Myška
    Filip Rahman
    Petr Žežulka
    Ilja Samojlov
    Eduard Vaníček
    Matouš Hasoň
  • My jsme SOČR – Violoncella

    Cellos

    Pavel Ludvík
    Jan Klika
    Jana Perglerová
    Jakub Mayer
    Vilém Bernáček
    Ondřej Cibulka
    Jan Relich
    Roman Petrov
    Hana Suchanová
    Pavel Barnáš
    Lukáš Vaněk
  • My jsme SOČR – Kontrabasy

    Double basses

    Veronika Malinjak
    Rudolf Andrš
    Tomáš Otevřel
    David Pavelka
    Tadeáš Mesany
    Martin Císař
    Bohumil Šimeček
    Radomír Žalud
  • My jsme SOČR – Flétny

    Flutes

    Robert Heger
    Mario Mesany
    Dana Hegerová
    Helena Ludvíková
    Anna Talácková
  • My jsme SOČR – Hoboje

    Oboes

    Zdeněk Rys
    David Prosek
    Jitka Tomšíčková
    Lukáš Pavlíček
    Jaroslava Tajanovská
  • My jsme SOČR – Klarinety

    Clarinets

    Lukáš Dittrich
    Vojtěch Nýdl
    Ladislav Zámečník
  • My jsme SOČR – Fagoty

    Bassoons

    Milan Muzikář
    Pavel Langpaul
    Michael Verner
    Libor Soukal
  • My jsme SOČR – Lesní rohy

    French horns

    Jana Švadlenková
    Jan Vítek
    František Pok
    Jiří Lisý
    Jiří Špaček
  • My jsme SOČR – Trubky

    Trumpets

    Arnold Kinkal
    Jiří Houdek
    Martin Pavluš
  • My jsme SOČR – Trombony

    Trombones

    Karel Kohout
    Pavel Čermák
    Jiří Nauš
    Aleš Vopelka
    Petr Fríd
  • My jsme SOČR – Tuba

    Tuba

    Luděk Hrabec
  • My jsme SOČR – Bicí

    Percussions

    Tibor Adamský
    Ivan Hoznedr
    Šimon Veselý
  • My jsme SOČR – Harfa

    Harp

    Lydie Härtelová
  • My jsme SOČR – Orchestrální akademie

    Academy

    Klára Kutmanová

    I. violin

    Natálie Toperczerová

    I. violin

    Terezie Charvátová

    II. violin

    Kristýna Přílepková

    II. violin

    Pavel Hrala

    viola

    Karolína Franclíková

    viola

    Jan Čermák

    viola

    Jan Nečaský

    cello

    Marek Pavíček

    clarinet

    Adam Bydžovský

    clarinet

    Dominik Holub

    double bass

    Zdeněk Bělohradský

    french horn

    Eliška Zelenková

    french horn

    Blanka Konvalinková

    harp